APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai
Schedules2020-05-22
4 kl tvarkarastis.mfw  

3aebkk:3ae bendroji kuno kultura  (1/2)
(S) 3amok01:3amok01 Baniulyte E. (1/2)
  • Ant [7]   (1)
  • (S) 3amok02:3amok02 Bociute G.
    (S) 3amok03:3amok03 Bucinskas D.
    (S) 3amok04:3amok04 Civilka A.
    (S) 3amok05:3amok05 Dargis I.
    (S) 3amok06:3amok06 Glinskis J.
    (S) 3amok07:3amok07 Kancelkyte A.
    (S) 3amok08:3amok08 Krasinskaite G.
    (S) 3amok09:3amok09 Laurinavicius B.
    (S) 3amok10:3amok10 Mereckyte V.
    (S) 3amok11:3amok11 Nemanius D.
    (S) 3amok12:3amok12 Palujanskas M.
    (S) 3amok13:3amok13 Puriuskyte M.
    (S) 3amok14:3amok14 Rackauskaite V.
    (S) 3amok15:3amok15 Rozanas A.
    (S) 3amok16:3amok16 Skablauskaite U.
    (S) 3amok17:3amok17 Skuncikas A.
    (S) 3amok19:3amok19 Stumbra D.
    (S) 3amok20:3amok20 Sarauskas A.
    (S) 3amok21:3amok21 Slipaitis D.
    (S) 3amok22:3amok22 Tavoraite V.
    (S) 3amok23:3amok23 Tubyte A.
    (S) 3amok24:3amok24 Vaitekunas N.
    (S) 3amok25:3amok25 Vanagaite A.
    (S) 3emok01:3emok01 Armasauskas J.
    (S) 3emok02:3emok02 Banevicius A.
    (S) 3emok03:3emok03 Bertulis S.
    (S) 3emok04:3emok04 Brazas E.
    (S) 3emok05:3emok05 Brazaite D.
    (S) 3emok06:3emok06 Budryte E.
    (S) 3emok07:3emok07 Bunga E.
    (S) 3emok08:3emok08 Dusenkaite I.
    (S) 3emok09:3emok09 Glinskas A.
    (S) 3emok10:3emok10 Grubliuskis D.
    (S) 3emok11:3emok11 Jareckas D.
    (S) 3emok12:3emok12 Konstantinovas A.
    (S) 3emok13:3emok13 Maciulyte A.
    (S) 3emok14:3emok14 Maciulskis V.
    (S) 3emok15:3emok15 Mikalkenas N.
    (S) 3emok16:3emok16 Montvydaite K.
    (S) 3emok17:3emok17 Navickas D.
    (S) 3emok18:3emok18 Ozdemir M.
    (S) 3emok19:3emok19 Pazusis V.
    (S) 3emok20:3emok20 Pikelis J.
    (S) 3emok21:3emok21 Ruseckas E. N.
    (S) 3emok22:3emok22 Samusas K.
    (S) 3emok23:3emok23 Slabovas A.
    (S) 3emok24:3emok24 Steponkus R.
    (S) 3emok25:3emok25 Seibokas G.
    (S) 3emok26:3emok26 Simkus E.
    (S) 3emok27:3emok27 Vaskyte G.
    (S) 3amok26:3amok26 Venckevicius J.
    (M) BURD-KK:Burdiniene A.
    (M) GAUB-KK:Gaubiene D.
    (S) 3amok18:3amok18 Stankaityte A.
    (S) 3amok27:3amok27 Zickute A.
    (S) 3amok28:3amok28 Cizauskiate U.
    (S) 3amok29:3amok29 Spokauskiate A.



    Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 7.2 (2020-05-22 10:09)